Bracket - Sunday, August 16, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606329 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | A11 | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 05B - SB | 4 | 606340 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | Razzia 05B United | 1F | vs. | Impact BA Forfeited Game
| 0 | 606336 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Impact BA | 5 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 0 | 606367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A3 | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 0 | vs. | USA Premier 05B - SB | 2 | 606337 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A11 | Cruz Azul | 5 | vs. | A11 | 0 | Bracket - Monday, August 24, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606358 | Timberline Jr. High | 06:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 6 | vs. | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 4 | 606359 | Bonneville Jr. High | 06:45 PM | 3003 | A4 vs A3 | Impact BA | 10 | vs. | USA Premier 05B - SB | 6 | 606360 | Angel Street Complex | 07:00 PM | 2 | A6 vs A10 | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 1 | Bracket - Friday, August 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606330 | 512 Championship Field | 06:00 PM | 5557 | A7 vs A4 | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 4 | vs. | Impact BA | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606331 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 09:30 AM | 5661 | A9 vs A2 | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 0 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 2 | 606328 | Millcreek Jr High | 10:30 AM | 6026 | A10 vs A1 | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 0 | vs. | Razzia 05B United | 0 | Bracket - Monday, August 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606363 | 512 Championship Field | 06:00 PM | 5557 | A7 vs A2 | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 3 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 1 | Bracket - Wednesday, September 09, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606332 | Angel Street Complex | 07:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 0 | vs. | Cruz Azul | 3 | Bracket - Friday, September 11, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606333 | Spence Eccles Complex | 07:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 4 | vs. | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606366 | Bennion Jr. High | 08:30 AM | 2002 | A1 vs A9 | Razzia 05B United | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 5 | Bracket - Monday, September 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606369 | Falcon Park | 05:30 PM | 3052 | A2 vs A1 | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 4 | vs. | Razzia 05B United | 5 | 606370 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 05:30 PM | 5661 | A9 vs A4 | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 0 | vs. | Impact BA | 3 | 606368 | Millcreek Jr High | 06:00 PM | 6026 | A10 vs A3 | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 05B - SB | 3 | 606371 | 512 Championship Field | 06:00 PM | 5557 | A7 vs A6 | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 1 | vs. | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 2 | Bracket - Thursday, September 17, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606361 | Spence Eccles Complex | 07:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 1F | vs. | Razzia 05B United Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606342 | West Jordan Complex | 09:00 AM | O | A3 vs A5 | USA Premier 05B - SB | 2 | vs. | Cruz Azul | 5 | 606339 | Millcreek Jr High | 10:30 AM | 6026 | A10 vs A7 | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 2 | vs. | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 3 | 606338 | Lone Peak Park (sandy) | 05:00 PM | 3069 | A2 vs A6 | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 4 | vs. | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 3 | 606341 | Spanish Fork Sports Park | 05:45 PM | 5661 | A9 vs A8 | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 4 | vs. | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 0 | Bracket - Monday, September 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606335 | West Jordan Complex | 05:30 PM | J | A3 vs A1 | USA Premier 05B - SB | 0 | vs. | Razzia 05B United | 4 | 606362 | Sertoma Park | 05:30 PM | 5081 | A5 vs A2 | Cruz Azul | 2 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 1 | 606364 | Spence Eccles Complex | 05:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 1 | Bracket - Friday, September 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606343 | 512 Championship Field | 06:00 PM | 5557 | A7 vs A3 | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 05B - SB | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606345 | Bonneville Jr. High | 08:30 AM | 3003 | A4 vs A6 | Impact BA | 3 | vs. | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 2 | 606347 | Millcreek Jr High | 02:30 PM | 6026 | A10 vs A9 | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 2 | vs. | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 1 | 606344 | Sertoma Park | 04:00 PM | 5081 | A5 vs A1 | Cruz Azul | 1 | vs. | Razzia 05B United | 0 | 606346 | Lone Peak Park (sandy) | 05:00 PM | 3069 | A2 vs A8 | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 3 | vs. | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 0 | Bracket - Monday, September 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606356 | West Jordan Complex | 05:30 PM | P | A3 vs A2 | USA Premier 05B - SB | 1 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 2 | 606334 | Angel Street Complex | 05:30 PM | 1 | A6 vs A9 | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 3 | 606372 | Spence Eccles Complex | 05:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 0 | vs. | Cruz Azul | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, October 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606349 | Sertoma Park | 05:30 PM | 5081 | A5 vs A7 | Cruz Azul | 0 | vs. | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606350 | Bennion Jr. High | 08:30 AM | 2002 | A1 vs A6 | Razzia 05B United | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 3 | 606351 | Bonneville Jr. High | 08:30 AM | 3003 | A4 vs A8 | Impact BA | 3 | vs. | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 3 | 606352 | West Jordan Complex | 09:00 AM | O | A3 vs A9 | USA Premier 05B - SB | 1 | vs. | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 2 | 606348 | Lone Peak Park (sandy) | 05:00 PM | 3069 | A2 vs A10 | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 1 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 1 | Bracket - Monday, October 05, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606365 | Sertoma Park | 05:30 PM | 5081 | A5 vs A4 | Cruz Azul | 4 | vs. | Impact BA | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, October 06, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684067 | Rose Creek Elementary | 05:30 PM | 2205 | A3 vs A8 | USA Premier 05B - SB | 3 | vs. | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606355 | Bennion Jr. High | 08:30 AM | 2002 | A1 vs A7 | Razzia 05B United | 1 | vs. | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 2 | 606354 | Bonneville Jr. High | 08:30 AM | 3003 | A4 vs A10 | Impact BA | 4 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 1 | 606357 | Ponds Park | 12:15 PM | 4096 | A6 vs A8 | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 1 | vs. | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 606353 | G Hillman Recreation Complex | 05:00 PM | 5880 | A9 vs A5 | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 0 | vs. | Cruz Azul | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 684066 | Millcreek Jr High | 10:30 AM | 6026 | A10 vs A5 | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 1 | vs. | Cruz Azul | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 710161 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A11 | Razzia 05B United | 1 | vs. | A11 | 0 | 710163 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A4 | A11 | 0 | vs. | Impact BA | 1 | 710162 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL | 1 | vs. | A11 | 0 | 710166 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | A11 | 0 | vs. | La Roca-H Kaufusi | 1 | 710168 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | A11 | 0 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 05 KH | 1 | 710164 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | A11 | 0 | vs. | Wasatch SC 05B - TM | 1 | 710167 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) | 1 | vs. | A11 | 0 | 710165 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | SWAT 05B - DR (L30) | 1 | vs. | A11 | 0 |
|